Shopping Cart
0 items
 
Categories
 

Paypal

TDS-h2489FU

Sort By:
1-port SFF-8088 host bus adapter, 4 x SATA, PCIe 3.0 x2, for TL JBOD
1-port SFF-8088 host bus adapter, 4 x SATA, PCIe 3.0 x2, for TL JBOD
QXP-400eS-A1164
US$99.00
1.0 M Mini SAS external cable (SFF-8644 to SFF-8644)
1.0 M Mini SAS external cable (SFF-8644 to SFF-8644)
CAB-SAS10M-8644
US$129.00
16GB DDR4-3200, ECC R-DIMM, 288 pin, T0 version
16GB DDR4-3200, ECC R-DIMM, 288 pin, T0 version
RAM-16GDR4ECT0-RD-3200
US$345.00
2-port miniSAS HD host bus adapter, Broadcom Tomcat SAS3408, PCIe 3.0 x 8 for TL SAS JBOD series
2-port miniSAS HD host bus adapter, Broadcom Tomcat SAS3408, PCIe 3.0 x 8 for TL SAS JBOD series
QXP-820S-B3408
US$424.00
2-port SFF-8088 host bus adapter, 4 x SATA, PCIe 3.0 x4, for TL JBOD
2-port SFF-8088 host bus adapter, 4 x SATA, PCIe 3.0 x4, for TL JBOD
QXP-800eS-A1164
US$159.00
2.0M mini SAS cable ( SFF-8644 to SFF-8644)
2.0M mini SAS cable ( SFF-8644 to SFF-8644)
CAB-SAS20M-8644
US$139.00
2.5" SSD Tray with key lock and two keys, black and metal
2.5" SSD Tray with key lock and two keys, black and metal
TRAY-25-BLK02
US$30.00
3.0M QSFP+ 40GBE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE
3.0M QSFP+ 40GBE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE
CAB-NIC40G30M-QSFP
US$110.00
32GB DDR4-3200, ECC R-DIMM, 288 pin, T0 version
32GB DDR4-3200, ECC R-DIMM, 288 pin, T0 version
RAM-32GDR4ECT0-RD-3200
US$649.00
4-port miniSAS HD host bus adapter, 16 x SATA, PCIe 3.0 x8, for TL JBOD
4-port miniSAS HD host bus adapter, 16 x SATA, PCIe 3.0 x8, for TL JBOD
QXP-1600eS-A1164
US$229.00
4-port miniSAS HD host bus adapter, Broadcom Mercator SAS3616W, PCIe 3.0 x 16 for TL SAS JBOD series
4-port miniSAS HD host bus adapter, Broadcom Mercator SAS3616W, PCIe 3.0 x 16 for TL SAS JBOD series
QXP-1620S-B3616W
US$674.00
8GB DDR4-3200, ECC R-DIMM, 288 pin, T0 version
8GB DDR4-3200, ECC R-DIMM, 288 pin, T0 version
RAM-8GDR4ECT0-RD-3200
US$219.00
Dual M.2 22110/2280 PCIe SSD expansion card
Dual M.2 22110/2280 PCIe SSD expansion card
QM2-2P-244A
US$117.00
Dual M.2 22110/2280 SATA SSD expansion card
Dual M.2 22110/2280 SATA SSD expansion card
QM2-2S-220A
US$97.00
Dual M.2 PCIe SSD expansion card; supports up to two M.2 2280/22110 formfactor M.2 PCIe (Gen3 x4) SSDs; PCIe Gen3 x4 host interface
Dual M.2 PCIe SSD expansion card; supports up to two M.2 2280/22110 formfactor M.2 PCIe (Gen3 x4) SSDs; PCIe Gen3 x4 host interface
QM2-2P-344
US$147.00
Dual M.2 PCIe SSD expansion card; supports up to two M.2 2280/22110 formfactor M.2 PCIe (Gen3 x4) SSDs; PCIe Gen3 x8 host interface
Dual M.2 PCIe SSD expansion card; supports up to two M.2 2280/22110 formfactor M.2 PCIe (Gen3 x4) SSDs; PCIe Gen3 x8 host interface
QM2-2P-384
US$177.00
Dual-port (10GBASE-T) 10GbE network expansion card, Intel X710, PCIe Gen3 x4
Dual-port (10GBASE-T) 10GbE network expansion card, Intel X710, PCIe Gen3 x4
QXG-10G2T-X710
US$387.00
DUAL-PORT 10GBASE-T NETWORK EXPANSION CARD
DUAL-PORT 10GBASE-T NETWORK EXPANSION CARD
LAN-10G2T-X550
US$429.00
Dual-port 16Gb Enhanced Gen 5 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter with SFP+ transceivers
Dual-port 16Gb Enhanced Gen 5 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter with SFP+ transceivers
QXP-16G2FC
US$1,024.00
Dual-port 2.5 GbE network expansion card
Dual-port 2.5 GbE network expansion card
QXG-2G2T-I225
US$97.00
Dual-port 32Gb Gen 6 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter with SFP+ transceivers
Dual-port 32Gb Gen 6 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter with SFP+ transceivers
QXP-32G2FC
US$1,524.00
Dual-port 40GbE QSFP+ network expansion card
Dual-port 40GbE QSFP+ network expansion card
LAN-40G2SF-MLX
US$575.00
Dual-port BASET 10GbE network expansion card; low-profile form factor; PCIe Gen2 x4
Dual-port BASET 10GbE network expansion card; low-profile form factor; PCIe Gen2 x4
QXG-10G2T-107
US$207.00
Dual-port BASET 10GbE network expansion card; low-profile form factor; PCIe Gen3 x4
Dual-port BASET 10GbE network expansion card; low-profile form factor; PCIe Gen3 x4
QXG-10G2TB
US$227.00
Dual-port QSFP28 100GbE network expansion card; low-profile form factor; PCIe Gen4 x16
Dual-port QSFP28 100GbE network expansion card; low-profile form factor; PCIe Gen4 x16
QXG-100G2SF-E810
US$927.00
Dual-port SFP28 25GbE network expansion card; low-profile form factor; PCIe Gen4 x8
Dual-port SFP28 25GbE network expansion card; low-profile form factor; PCIe Gen4 x8
QXG-25G2SF-CX6
US$307.00
Dual-port, 4-speed 5 GbE network expansion card
Dual-port, 4-speed 5 GbE network expansion card
QXG-5G2T-111C
US$127.00
mini SAS cable (0.5M, SFF-8644-8088)
mini SAS cable (0.5M, SFF-8644-8088)
CAB-SAS05M-8644-8088
US$109.00
mini SAS cable (1.0M, SFF-8644-8088)
mini SAS cable (1.0M, SFF-8644-8088)
CAB-SAS10M-8644-8088
US$129.00
Mini SAS external cable (SFF-8644 to SFF-8088), 2.0 m
Mini SAS external cable (SFF-8644 to SFF-8088), 2.0 m
CAB-SAS20M-8644-8088
US$139.00
Mini SAS external cable (SFF-8644 to SFF-8644), 0.5 m
Mini SAS external cable (SFF-8644 to SFF-8644), 0.5 m
CAB-SAS05M-8644
US$109.00
Optical Transceiver 25GbE SFP28 LC-LC 850nm SR up to 100m
Optical Transceiver 25GbE SFP28 LC-LC 850nm SR up to 100m
TRX-25GSFP28-SR
US$177.00
QM2 series, 2 x PCIe 2280 M.2 SSD slots, PCIe Gen3 x 8 , 1 x AQC113C 10GbE NBASE-T port
QM2 series, 2 x PCIe 2280 M.2 SSD slots, PCIe Gen3 x 8 , 1 x AQC113C 10GbE NBASE-T port
QM2-2P10G1TB
US$247.00
QM2 series, 2 x PCIe 2280 M.2 SSD slots, PCIe Gen4 x 8, 1 x AQC113C 10GbE NBASE-T port
QM2 series, 2 x PCIe 2280 M.2 SSD slots, PCIe Gen4 x 8, 1 x AQC113C 10GbE NBASE-T port
QM2-2P410G1T
US$617.00
QM2 series, 2 x PCIe 2280 M.2 SSD slots, PCIe Gen4 x 8, 2 x AQC113C 10GbE NBASE-T port
QM2 series, 2 x PCIe 2280 M.2 SSD slots, PCIe Gen4 x 8, 2 x AQC113C 10GbE NBASE-T port
QM2-2P410G2T
US$677.00
QNAP QM2 series, 2 x PCIe 2280 M.2 SSD slots, PCIe Gen3 x 4 , 2 x  Intel I225LM 2.5GbE NBASE-T port
QNAP QM2 series, 2 x PCIe 2280 M.2 SSD slots, PCIe Gen3 x 4 , 2 x Intel I225LM 2.5GbE NBASE-T port
QM2-2P2G2T
US$187.00
Quad M.2 2280 SATA SSD expansion card
Quad M.2 2280 SATA SSD expansion card
QM2-4S-240
US$137.00
Quad-port 2.5 GbE network expansion card
Quad-port 2.5 GbE network expansion card
QXG-2G4T-I225
US$157.00
Quad-port, 4-speed 5 GbE network expansion card
Quad-port, 4-speed 5 GbE network expansion card
QXG-5G4T-111C
US$227.00
Rack Silde Rail Kit for ES2486dc
Rack Silde Rail Kit for ES2486dc
RAIL-E03
US$458.00
Screw pack for 2.5" HDD/SSD intallation, 96 pieces, Flat head machine screw
Screw pack for 2.5" HDD/SSD intallation, 96 pieces, Flat head machine screw
SCR-HDD25A-96
US$31.00
SFP28 25GbE twinaxial direct attach cable, 1.5M
SFP28 25GbE twinaxial direct attach cable, 1.5M
CAB-DAC15M-SFP28
US$108.00
SFP28 25GbE twinaxial direct attach cable, 3.0M
SFP28 25GbE twinaxial direct attach cable, 3.0M
CAB-DAC30M-SFP28
US$118.00
Single-port (10Gbase-T) 10GbE network expansion card, PCIe Gen3 x4
Single-port (10Gbase-T) 10GbE network expansion card, PCIe Gen3 x4
QXG-10G1T
US$139.00
Single-port 2.5 GbE network expansion card
Single-port 2.5 GbE network expansion card
QXG-2G1T-I225
US$67.00
Single-port, 4-speed 5 GbE network expansion card
Single-port, 4-speed 5 GbE network expansion card
QXG-5G1T-111C
US$83.00
U.2 NVMe to M.2 NVMe SSD PCIe Gen4 adapter
U.2 NVMe to M.2 NVMe SSD PCIe Gen4 adapter
QDA-UMP4
US$81.00