Master your digital files for work and daily life | QNAP

Language
Shopping Cart
0 items
 

Paypal

TS-h3088XU-RP

Sort By:
1-port SFF-8088 host bus adapter, 4 x SATA, PCIe 3.0 x2, for TL JBOD
1-port SFF-8088 host bus adapter, 4 x SATA, PCIe 3.0 x2, for TL JBOD
QXP-400eS-A1164
US$99.00
1.0 M Mini SAS external cable (SFF-8644 to SFF-8644)
1.0 M Mini SAS external cable (SFF-8644 to SFF-8644)
CAB-SAS10M-8644
US$129.00
12G SAS Dual-wide-port Storage Expansion Card
12G SAS Dual-wide-port Storage Expansion Card
SAS-12G2E
US$454.00
16GB DDR4 ECC RAM, 3200 MHz, UDIMM, K0 version
16GB DDR4 ECC RAM, 3200 MHz, UDIMM, K0 version
RAM-16GDR4ECK0-UD-3200
US$270.00
2-port miniSAS HD host bus adapter, Broadcom Tomcat SAS3408, PCIe 3.0 x 8 for TL SAS JBOD series
2-port miniSAS HD host bus adapter, Broadcom Tomcat SAS3408, PCIe 3.0 x 8 for TL SAS JBOD series
QXP-820S-B3408
US$424.00
2-port SFF-8088 host bus adapter, 4 x SATA, PCIe 3.0 x4, for TL JBOD
2-port SFF-8088 host bus adapter, 4 x SATA, PCIe 3.0 x4, for TL JBOD
QXP-800eS-A1164
US$159.00
2.0M mini SAS cable ( SFF-8644 to SFF-8644)
2.0M mini SAS cable ( SFF-8644 to SFF-8644)
CAB-SAS20M-8644
US$139.00
2.5'' tray for 24 bay ES NAS
2.5'' tray for 24 bay ES NAS
TRAY-25-NK-BLK04
US$40.00
32GB DDR4 ECC RAM, 3200 MHz, UDIMM, K0 version
32GB DDR4 ECC RAM, 3200 MHz, UDIMM, K0 version
RAM-32GDR4ECK0-UD-3200
US$459.00
4-port miniSAS HD host bus adapter, 16 x SATA, PCIe 3.0 x8, for TL JBOD
4-port miniSAS HD host bus adapter, 16 x SATA, PCIe 3.0 x8, for TL JBOD
QXP-1600eS
US$229.00
4-port miniSAS HD host bus adapter, Broadcom Mercator SAS3616W, PCIe 3.0 x 16 for TL SAS JBOD series
4-port miniSAS HD host bus adapter, Broadcom Mercator SAS3616W, PCIe 3.0 x 16 for TL SAS JBOD series
QXP-1620S-B3616W
US$674.00
550W power supply unit, Delta
550W power supply unit, Delta
PWR-PSU-550W-DT01
US$214.00
Dual M.2 22110/2280 PCIe SSD expansion card
Dual M.2 22110/2280 PCIe SSD expansion card
QM2-2P-244A
US$149.00
Dual M.2 22110/2280 SATA SSD expansion card
Dual M.2 22110/2280 SATA SSD expansion card
QM2-2S-220A
US$119.00
Dual M.2 PCIe SSD expansion card; supports up to two M.2 2280/22110 formfactor M.2 PCIe (Gen3 x4) SSDs; PCIe Gen3 x4 host interface
Dual M.2 PCIe SSD expansion card; supports up to two M.2 2280/22110 formfactor M.2 PCIe (Gen3 x4) SSDs; PCIe Gen3 x4 host interface
QM2-2P-344
US$219.00
Dual M.2 PCIe SSD expansion card; supports up to two M.2 2280/22110 formfactor M.2 PCIe (Gen3 x4) SSDs; PCIe Gen3 x8 host interface
Dual M.2 PCIe SSD expansion card; supports up to two M.2 2280/22110 formfactor M.2 PCIe (Gen3 x4) SSDs; PCIe Gen3 x8 host interface
QM2-2P-384
US$239.00
DUAL-PORT 10GBASE-T NETWORK EXPANSION CARD
DUAL-PORT 10GBASE-T NETWORK EXPANSION CARD
LAN-10G2T-X550
US$429.00
Dual-port 2.5 GbE network expansion card
Dual-port 2.5 GbE network expansion card
QXG-2G2T-I225
US$97.00
Dual-port USB 3.2 Gen 2 10Gbps Type-A PCIe Gen 3 x2 Card, Asmedia ASM3142
Dual-port USB 3.2 Gen 2 10Gbps Type-A PCIe Gen 3 x2 Card, Asmedia ASM3142
QXP-10G2U3A
US$64.00
mini SAS cable (3.0M, SFF-8644)
mini SAS cable (3.0M, SFF-8644)
CAB-SAS30M-8644
US$149.00
Mini SAS external cable (SFF-8644 to SFF-8644), 0.5 m
Mini SAS external cable (SFF-8644 to SFF-8644), 0.5 m
CAB-SAS05M-8644
US$109.00
Optical Transceiver 25GbE SFP28 LC-LC 850nm SR up to 100m
Optical Transceiver 25GbE SFP28 LC-LC 850nm SR up to 100m
TRX-25GSFP28-SR
US$177.00
QM2 series, 2 x PCIe 2280 M.2 SSD slots, PCIe Gen2 x 4 , 1 x AQC107S 10GbE NBASE-T port 
QM2 series, 2 x PCIe 2280 M.2 SSD slots, PCIe Gen2 x 4 , 1 x AQC107S 10GbE NBASE-T port 
QM2-2P10G1TA
US$259.00
QM2 series, 2 x SATA 2280 M.2 SSD slots, PCIe Gen2 x 4 , 1 x AQC107S 10GbE NBASE-T port
QM2 series, 2 x SATA 2280 M.2 SSD slots, PCIe Gen2 x 4 , 1 x AQC107S 10GbE NBASE-T port
QM2-2S10G1TA
US$269.00
Quad M.2 2280 SATA SSD expansion card
Quad M.2 2280 SATA SSD expansion card
QM2-4S-240
US$199.00
Quad-port 2.5 GbE network expansion card
Quad-port 2.5 GbE network expansion card
QXG-2G4T-I225
US$157.00
Rail Kit for 2U/3U rackmount models
Rail Kit for 2U/3U rackmount models
RAIL-A03-57
US$219.00
Screw pack for 2.5" HDD/SSD intallation, 96 pieces, Flat head machine screw
Screw pack for 2.5" HDD/SSD intallation, 96 pieces, Flat head machine screw
SCR-HDD25A-96
US$31.00
SFP28 25GbE twinaxial direct attach cable, 1.5M
SFP28 25GbE twinaxial direct attach cable, 1.5M
CAB-DAC15M-SFP28
US$108.00
SFP28 25GbE twinaxial direct attach cable, 3.0M
SFP28 25GbE twinaxial direct attach cable, 3.0M
CAB-DAC30M-SFP28
US$118.00
Single-port 2.5 GbE network expansion card
Single-port 2.5 GbE network expansion card
QXG-2G1T-I225
US$67.00