Master your digital files for work and daily life | QNAP

Language
Shopping Cart
0 items
 

Paypal

TS-h2490FU

Sort By:
1.5M SFP+ 10GBE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE
1.5M SFP+ 10GBE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE
CAB-DAC15M-SFPP
US$70.00
1100W FSP power supply
1100W FSP power supply
PWR-PSU-1100W-FS01
US$527.00
16GB DDR4 ECC RAM,2666MHz,R-DIMM
16GB DDR4 ECC RAM,2666MHz,R-DIMM
RAM-16GDR4ECT0-RD-2666
US$335.00
16GB DDR4-2666, ECC R-DIMM, 288 pin, K0 version
16GB DDR4-2666, ECC R-DIMM, 288 pin, K0 version
RAM-16GDR4ECK0-RD-2666
US$345.00
16Gb LC SR shortwavelength SFP+ transceiver
16Gb LC SR shortwavelength SFP+ transceiver
TRX-16GFCSFP-SR
US$174.00
2-port miniSAS HD host bus adapter, Broadcom Tomcat SAS3408, PCIe 3.0 x 8 for TL SAS JBOD series
2-port miniSAS HD host bus adapter, Broadcom Tomcat SAS3408, PCIe 3.0 x 8 for TL SAS JBOD series
QXP-820S-B3408
US$424.00
2.5'' tray for 24 bay ES NAS
2.5'' tray for 24 bay ES NAS
TRAY-25-NK-BLK04
US$40.00
3.0M QSFP+ 40GBE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE
3.0M QSFP+ 40GBE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE
CAB-NIC40G30M-QSFP
US$110.00
3.0M SFP+ 10GBE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE
3.0M SFP+ 10GBE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE
CAB-DAC30M-SFPP
US$90.00
32GB DDR4 ECC RAM, 3200 MHz, RDIMM, K0 version
32GB DDR4 ECC RAM, 3200 MHz, RDIMM, K0 version
RAM-32GDR4ECK0-RD-3200
US$609.00
32Gb LC SR shortwavelength SFP+ transceiver
32Gb LC SR shortwavelength SFP+ transceiver
TRX-32GFCSFP-SR
US$294.00
5.0M SFP+ 10GbE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE
5.0M SFP+ 10GbE DIRECT ATTACH CABLE
CAB-DAC50M-SFPP
US$120.00
64GB DDR4-3200, ECC R-DIMM, 288 pin, K0 version
64GB DDR4-3200, ECC R-DIMM, 288 pin, K0 version
RAM-64GDR4ECK0-RD-3200
US$1,209.00
8GB DDR4-2666, ECC R-DIMM, 288 pin, K0 version
8GB DDR4-2666, ECC R-DIMM, 288 pin, K0 version
RAM-8GDR4ECK0-RD-2666
US$219.00
Dual M.2 22110/2280 PCIe SSD expansion card
Dual M.2 22110/2280 PCIe SSD expansion card
QM2-2P-244A
US$117.00
Dual M.2 22110/2280 SATA SSD expansion card
Dual M.2 22110/2280 SATA SSD expansion card
QM2-2S-220A
US$97.00
Dual M.2 PCIe SSD expansion card; supports up to two M.2 2280/22110 formfactor M.2 PCIe (Gen3 x4) SSDs; PCIe Gen3 x4 host interface
Dual M.2 PCIe SSD expansion card; supports up to two M.2 2280/22110 formfactor M.2 PCIe (Gen3 x4) SSDs; PCIe Gen3 x4 host interface
QM2-2P-344
US$147.00
Dual M.2 PCIe SSD expansion card; supports up to two M.2 2280/22110 formfactor M.2 PCIe (Gen3 x4) SSDs; PCIe Gen3 x8 host interface
Dual M.2 PCIe SSD expansion card; supports up to two M.2 2280/22110 formfactor M.2 PCIe (Gen3 x4) SSDs; PCIe Gen3 x8 host interface
QM2-2P-384
US$177.00
DUAL-PORT 10GBASE-T NETWORK EXPANSION CARD
DUAL-PORT 10GBASE-T NETWORK EXPANSION CARD
LAN-10G2T-X550
US$429.00
Dual-port 16Gb Enhanced Gen 5 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter with SFP+ transceivers
Dual-port 16Gb Enhanced Gen 5 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter with SFP+ transceivers
QXP-16G2FC
US$1,024.00
Dual-port 2.5 GbE network expansion card
Dual-port 2.5 GbE network expansion card
QXG-2G2T-I225
US$97.00
Dual-port 32Gb Gen 6 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter with SFP+ transceivers
Dual-port 32Gb Gen 6 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter with SFP+ transceivers
QXP-32G2FC
US$1,524.00
Dual-port 40GbE QSFP+ network expansion card
Dual-port 40GbE QSFP+ network expansion card
LAN-40G2SF-MLX
US$575.00
Dual-port BASET 10GbE network expansion card; low-profile form factor; PCIe Gen2 x4
Dual-port BASET 10GbE network expansion card; low-profile form factor; PCIe Gen2 x4
QXG-10G2T-107
US$207.00
Dual-port QSFP28 100GbE network expansion card; low-profile form factor; PCIe Gen4 x16
Dual-port QSFP28 100GbE network expansion card; low-profile form factor; PCIe Gen4 x16
QXG-100G2SF-E810
US$927.00
Dual-port SFP+ 10GbE network expansion card; low-profile form factor; PCIe Gen3 x8
Dual-port SFP+ 10GbE network expansion card; low-profile form factor; PCIe Gen3 x8
QXG-10G2SF-CX4
US$227.00
Dual-port SFP28 25GbE network expansion card; low-profile form factor; PCIe Gen4 x8
Dual-port SFP28 25GbE network expansion card; low-profile form factor; PCIe Gen4 x8
QXG-25G2SF-CX6
US$307.00
Dual-port, 4-speed 5 GbE network expansion card
Dual-port, 4-speed 5 GbE network expansion card
QXG-5G2T-111C
US$127.00
Optical Transceiver 25GbE SFP28 LC-LC 850nm SR up to 100m
Optical Transceiver 25GbE SFP28 LC-LC 850nm SR up to 100m
TRX-25GSFP28-SR
US$177.00
QM2 series, 2 x PCIe 2280 M.2 SSD slots, PCIe Gen2 x 4 , 1 x AQC107S 10GbE NBASE-T port 
QM2 series, 2 x PCIe 2280 M.2 SSD slots, PCIe Gen2 x 4 , 1 x AQC107S 10GbE NBASE-T port 
QM2-2P10G1TA
US$197.00
QNAP QM2 series, 2 x PCIe 2280 M.2 SSD slots, PCIe Gen3 x 4 , 2 x  Intel I225LM 2.5GbE NBASE-T port
QNAP QM2 series, 2 x PCIe 2280 M.2 SSD slots, PCIe Gen3 x 4 , 2 x Intel I225LM 2.5GbE NBASE-T port
QM2-2P2G2T
US$187.00
Quad M.2 2280 SATA SSD expansion card
Quad M.2 2280 SATA SSD expansion card
QM2-4S-240
US$137.00
Quad M.2 PCIe SSD expansion card; supports up to four M.2 2280 formfactor M.2 PCIe (Gen3 x4) SSDs; PCIe Gen3 x8 host interface
Quad M.2 PCIe SSD expansion card; supports up to four M.2 2280 formfactor M.2 PCIe (Gen3 x4) SSDs; PCIe Gen3 x8 host interface
QM2-4P-384
US$197.00
Quad-port 2.5 GbE network expansion card
Quad-port 2.5 GbE network expansion card
QXG-2G4T-I225
US$157.00
Rail Kit for 2U/3U rackmount models
Rail Kit for 2U/3U rackmount models
RAIL-A03-57
US$219.00
Screw pack for 2.5" HDD/SSD intallation, 96 pieces, Flat head machine screw
Screw pack for 2.5" HDD/SSD intallation, 96 pieces, Flat head machine screw
SCR-HDD25A-96
US$31.00
SFP28 25GbE twinaxial direct attach cable, 1.5M
SFP28 25GbE twinaxial direct attach cable, 1.5M
CAB-DAC15M-SFP28
US$108.00
SFP28 25GbE twinaxial direct attach cable, 3.0M
SFP28 25GbE twinaxial direct attach cable, 3.0M
CAB-DAC30M-SFP28
US$118.00
Single-port (10Gbase-T) 10GbE network expansion card, PCIe Gen3 x4
Single-port (10Gbase-T) 10GbE network expansion card, PCIe Gen3 x4
QXG-10G1T
US$139.00
Single-port 2.5 GbE network expansion card
Single-port 2.5 GbE network expansion card
QXG-2G1T-I225
US$67.00
Single-port, 4-speed 5 GbE network expansion card
Single-port, 4-speed 5 GbE network expansion card
QXG-5G1T-111C
US$83.00
TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX
TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX
TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX
US$157.00
U.2 NVMe to dual M.2 NVMe SSD adapter
U.2 NVMe to dual M.2 NVMe SSD adapter
QDA-U2MP
US$87.00
U.2 NVMe to M.2 NVMe SSD Adapter
U.2 NVMe to M.2 NVMe SSD Adapter
QDA-UMP
US$77.00